NEW_PAYMENTform_2014NEW_PAYMENTform_2014
K9_marchcover0219K9_marchcover0219
K9_APRILdeadline_2019K9_APRILdeadline_2019
Ratesdownload (1)
Monthly ADS_Simple Slide Show
VIP_sign200VIP_sign200
canineSUBSCRIBEside_200canineSUBSCRIBEside_200
Magazine Flip
Skyscraper 3
Home » Specialty & Group Show Results You are browsing entries filed in “Specialty & Group Show Results”

Maryland Cocker Spaniel Club – Sunday, March 17, 2019

Foley's Frat Party

Maryland Cocker Spaniel Club Sunday, March 17, 2019 Judge Mrs. Marilyn Spacht Best in Specialty: GCHB Foley’s Frat Party Handler: Lisa Arnett Owner: Nancy Foley, Susan Carter & Elena Duggan Breeder: Nancy Foley & Genea White Jones

March 21st, 2019 | Posted in Specialty & Group Show Results | Read More »

Maryland Cocker Spaniel Club – Saturday, March 16, 2019

GCHB Foley's Frat Party

Maryland Cocker Spaniel Club Saturday, March 16, 2019 Judge Mr. Terry Stacy Best in Specialty: GCHB Foley’s Frat Party Handler: Lisa Arnett Owner: Nancy Foley, Susan Carter & Elena Duggan Breeder: Nancy Foley & Genea White Jones

March 21st, 2019 | Posted in Specialty & Group Show Results | Read More »

Kentuckiana Bulldog Club 1 & 2 – Saturday, March 16, 2019

GCHS Diamond Gold Majesu Pisko Bulls

Kentuckiana Bulldog Club Saturday, March 16, 2019 Louisville, KY Judge Anne Hier Judge Gus Sinibaldi Best in Specialty: GCHS Diamond Gold Majesu Pisko Bulls Handler: Eduardo Paris Owner: Ms. Kara Gordon, Johnathan Flores & Nestor Chavez Breeder: Johnathan Flores

March 20th, 2019 | Posted in Specialty & Group Show Results | Read More »

Minuteman Boston Terrier Club – Saturday, March 16, 2019

GCH Sidestreet Shameless

Minuteman Boston Terrier Club Saturday, March 16, 2019 Sturbridge, MA Judge Mr. Thomas Davis Best of Breed: GCHS Sidestreet Shameless Handler: Maryanne Mack Owner: Maryanne Mack DVM & Katherina Mattioli

March 18th, 2019 | Posted in Specialty & Group Show Results | Read More »

Ohio Valley French Bulldog Club – Sunday, March 17, 2019

GCH Liburnium Diamond Fabelhaft

Ohio Valley French Bulldog Club Sunday, March 17, 2019 Louisville, KY Judge Mr. David Johnson Best in Specialty: GCH Liburnium Diamond Fabelhaft Handler: Jodi Longmire Owner: P Shaw, J Dalton & J Turjoman Breeder: Svarcmajer Josip

March 18th, 2019 | Posted in Specialty & Group Show Results | Read More »

Middle Atlantic Saint Bernard Club – Saturday, March 16, 2019

GCHP Elba's Aristo Presto CGCA RN BN HOF PE

Middle Atlantic Saint Bernard Club Saturday, March 16, 2019 York, PA Judge Mr. Jim Brown Best in Specialty: GCHP Elba’s Aristo Presto CGCA RN BN HOF PE Handler: Melody “Snooki” Salmi Owner: Ed & Linda Baker Breeder: Yvette Foster  

March 17th, 2019 | Posted in Specialty & Group Show Results | Read More »

Middle Atlantic Saint Bernard Club – Friday, March 15, 2019

GCH Elba's Aristo Presto

Middle Atlantic Saint Bernard Club Friday, March 15, 2019 York, PA Judge Dr. Nancy Demory Harrison Best in Specialty: GCHP Elba’s Aristo Presto CGCA RN BN HOF PE Handler: Melody “Snooki” Salmi Owner: Ed & Linda Baker Breeder: Yvette Foster

March 17th, 2019 | Posted in Specialty & Group Show Results | Read More »

Lagotto Romagnolo Club of America – Friday, March 15, 2019

Il Granaio Dei Malatesta Negroni Sbaiato

Lagotto Romagnolo Club of America Friday, March 15, 2019 York, PA Judge Gilberto Grandi Best in Specialty: Il Granaio Dei Malatesta Negroni Sbaiato Handler: Don Powell Owner: Blair Aguillard, Monica Benelli & Sonia Lopez Breeder: Monica Benelli

March 16th, 2019 | Posted in Specialty & Group Show Results | Read More »

Icelandic Sheepdog Association of America – Thursday, March 14, 2019

GCHS Enska Puck of Caradoc RN BN NAJ NAP CGC HIC

Icelandic Sheepdog Association of America Thursday, March 14, 2019 Louisville, KY Judge Dr. Steve Keating Best of Breed: GCHS Enska Puck of Caradoc RN BN NAJ NAP CGC HIC Owner: Stacey Sucky Breeder: Bethany Loosli  

March 16th, 2019 | Posted in Specialty & Group Show Results | Read More »

American Brussels Griffon Association National Specialty – Thursday, March 14, 2019

GCHS New Years Somerset Single Barrel Batch

American Brussels Griffon Association National Specialty Thursday, March 14, 2019 Louisville, KY Judge Mr. Darryl Vice Best of Breed: GCHS New Years Somerset Single Barrel Batch Handler: Paul Catterson Owner: Ruth Pereira, Rhonda Vandermeer & Ruth Peralta Breeder: Keith Jacobson & Rhonda Vandermeer

March 14th, 2019 | Posted in Specialty & Group Show Results | Read More »

Archives

  • March 2019