NEW_PAYMENTform_2014NEW_PAYMENTform_2014
K9_cover112018K9_cover112018
ANNUAL_2018DLANNUAL_2018DL
Ratesdownload (1)
Monthly ADS_Simple Slide Show
VIP_sign200VIP_sign200
canineSUBSCRIBEside_200canineSUBSCRIBEside_200
Magazine Flip
Skyscraper 3

BIS Club

Year Month January February March April May June July August September October November December

GCh. Pinnacle Tennessee Whiskey

Catoctin Kennel Club
Judge: Mrs. Ruth Zimmerman
Handler: Justin Smithey
Owners: K. Latimer & J. & C. Smithey

GCh. Pinnacle Tennessee Whiskey

National Capital Kennel Club
Judge: Ms. Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine
Handler: Justin Smithey
Owners: K. Latimer & J. & C. Smithey

GCh. Quiet Storm My Boy’s Wicked Smart

Seminole Kennel Club
Judge: Mr. Ronald S. F. Mahon
Handler: Mark Barker
Owners: M. & S. Barker

GCh. Kaylen’s General Kai Panda

Tupelo Kennel Club
Judge: Mr. Fred Bassett
Handler: Kay Peiser
Owners: V. Dorris & K. Peiser


GCh. Kaylen’s General Kai Panda

Greater Shelby Kennel Club
Judge: Mr. Robert Stein
Handler: Kay Peiser
Owners: V. Dorris & K. Peiser

GCh. Marquis Hermes V Henlyn

Sioux Empire Kennel Club
Judge: Mr. Robert Slay
Handler: Kent Boyles
Owners: P. Dukeman, L. Oster & K. Boyles

GCh. Marquis Hermes V Henlyn

GSDCA Pre-National Specialty
Judge: Mrs. Joan Fox
Handler: Kent Boyles
Owners: P. Dukeman, L. Oster & K. Boyles

GCh. Crescent V Emerick V Raynaire Set Fire To The Rain

Ladies’ Kennel Association of America
Judge: Mr. Mark Cocozza
Handler: Ernesto Lara
Owners: C. Labella, K. Coffey & C. Johnson


GCh. Legendale LadyLuk V Goldgrove

DPCA Regional Specialty
Judge: Mrs. Linda Krukar
Handler: Andy Linton
Owners: K. Kato & L. Ferguson

GCh. Starwood’s Reinhard V. Dietz

Durham Kennel Club
Judge: Mrs. Danelle Brown
Handler: Amy Tourond
Owners: K. Young & G. Heinze

GCh. Sandscape Who’s That Girl

Providence County Kennel Club
Judge: Mrs. Susan St. John-Brown
Handler: Stacy Threlfall
Owners: J. & J. Constance, N. Dooley-Bunch, C. Dooley & G. Perry

GCh. Anana’s Rhinestone Cowboy

Macomb Kennel Club – NOHS
Judge: Mrs. Nancy Eilks
Handler: Susan Caltrider
Owners: S. & L. Caltrider & S. Strunk


GCh. Greta Master Of The Night

American Bullmastiff Assn.
Judge: Mr. James Moses
Handler: Dr. Jacqueline Royce DO
Owners: T. & J. Donovan

GCh. Cerise Dutch Master

Clarksville Kennel Club
Judge: Mr. Jon Cole
Handler: Howard Huber
Owners: D. Cherry & L. Mancini

Ch. Sketchbook Moonshadow

Berger Picard Club of America Natl. Spec.
Judge: Mr. Salvatore Giannone
Handler: Renee Russo
Owners: N. Draper, L. Lopez & L. Hansen

GCh. Woburn Barbary Iron Man

South Shore Kennel Club
Judges: Mr. Peter Green & Mr. James Reynolds
Handler: Geoff Dawson
Owners: R. & M. McConnell & S. & D. Russell


GCh. Sevenoaks Lady Penelope

Albany Kennel Club
Judge: Ms. Linda Robey
Handler: Adam Bernardin
Owner: S. Nordstrom

GCh. Dikerdachs Lucky’s Bright Shining Star

Connecticut Yankee Dachshund Club
Judge: Mrs. Christine Calcinari
Handler: Angela Lloyd
Owner: V. Diker

GCh. Palomino Du Greffier Du Roi

Lawrence Jayhawk Kennel Club
Judge: Mrs. Linda Robey
Handler: Clint Livingston
Owners: J. & V. Mauk, J. Huisman & B. Humphrey

GCh. Skyview’s Dakotah Reign of Desire

Platte Valley Kennel Club
Judge: Mr. Gary Deorge
Handler: Chris Ann Moore
Owners: D. Ahlers & J. Carter


GCh. Neo Of Brunswick

Lake County Kennel Club – NOHS
Judge: Mr. Joe Lobb
Handler: Rebecca Hahn
Owner: R. Hahn

GCh. Yoni Von Stefanhaus

ARC Regional Specialty
Judge: Mr. Robert Shreve
Handler: Lauren House
Owner: S. Grant

GCh. Trackways Cassidy Pi’d Piper

Hatboro Dog Club
Judge: Mrs. Connie Clark
Handler: Gustavo Molinari
Owners: T. & C. Cassidy & P. & H. Howard

GCh. Hollyhunt Not By Chance

Gordon Setter Club of Michigan
Handler: Kristyn Stout
Owners: M. & C. Hunsinger & K. Stout


GCh. Hollyhunt Not By Chance

Lehigh Valley KC Assoc. Spec.
Judge: Mr. Sam Houston McDonald
Handler: Kristyn Stout
Owners: M. & C. Hunsinger & K. Stout

GCh. Davris Tabatha’s Dutch

Iroquois Labrador Retriever Club
Judge: Ms. Faith Hyndman
Handler: Rusty Howard
Owner: D. Hodge

GCh. Wil-Orkon Twenty Twenty

Mad River Valley Kennel Club
Judge: Ms. Marjorie Underwood
Handler: Jody Garcini
Owners: L. & R. Green, E. Jesseman & J. Garcini

GCh. Smash JP Copenhagen

Lehigh Valley Kennel Club
Judge: Mr. Michael Faulkner
Handler: Kaz Hosaka
Owners: C. & J. Gauche


GCh. Broadcreek’s Hurricane

Cabrillo Kennel Club
Judge: Mr. Vern Harvey
Handler: Trina Matteson
Owners: Trina Matteson

GCh. Silhouette’s Spellbound

Greater Lafayette Kennel Club
Judge: Mr. Walter Sommerfelt
Handler: Mike Pitts
Owner: C. Cassidy

GCh. Summits I Can Cry If I Want To

Packerland Kennel Club
Judge: Dr. Bob G. Smith
Handler: Beth Johnson
Owners: B. Johnson & G. Dinges

GCh. Starlite’s Made Of The Best Stuff On Earth

Greater Lafayette Kennel Club
Judge: Mr. Jon Cole
Handler: Nina Fetter
Owners: C. Ingalls, T. Turkey-Kocab & M. Kocab


GCh. Heatherfield Legacy Of Love

Fort St. Clair Kennel Club
Judge: Ms. Jo-Ann Colvin
Handler: Ronald Luster Jr.
Owners: H. & R. Luster Jr.

GCh. Overland Red Moon Rising

St. Louis Collie Club
Judge: Mrs. Sandra J. Thompson
Handler: Marcy Fine
Owners: M. Labs & M. Fine

GCh. Fuller’s Simply Irresistible

Boerboel Club of America
Judge: Ms. Lew Olson
Handler: Ann Claire Lester
Owner: M. Jacoby

GCh. Overland Red Moon Rising

Illiana Collie Fanciers
Judge: Ms. Amy Gau
Handler: Marcy Fine
Owners: M. Labs & M. Fine


GCh. Chesterhope Never Ask Why For Daykeyne

Rochester MN Kennel Club
Judge: Mrs. Elaine Lessig
Handler: Mark Bettis
Owners: J. & J. Moses & T. Buckley-Bettis

GCh. Majestic Elite Clever Endeavor

North Georgia Kennel Club
Judge: Mrs. Lisa Graser
Handler: Jamie Clute
Owners: R. Johnson, F. Baylis & R. DeLay

GCh. Majestic Elite Clever Endeavor

Laurel Highlands Kennel Association
Judge: Mrs. Pat Trotter
Handler: Jamie Clute
Owners: R. Johnson, F. Baylis & R. DeLay

GCh. Nanook’s This Girl Is On Fire

Hot Springs Nat’l. Park Kennel Club
Judge: Mrs. Bonnie Threlfell
Handler: Laura King
Owners: C. Pacht, M. Ralsky & A. Dionne


GCh. Crownroyal’s Dirtea Martini

English Springer Spaniel Club of Canada
Judge: Ms. Kathy Lorentzen
Handler: Mary Osbun
Owners: M. Osbun & B. & J. Kettleson

GCh. Sarron International Success

Mad River Valley Kennel Club – NOHS
Judge: Mrs. Anne Marie Taylor
Handler: Sherri Swabb
Owner: S. Swabb

GCh. Mezok Ramanok

Wright County Kennel Club
Judge: Ms. Shilon Bedford
Handler: Holley Eldred
Owners: J. & I. Schuh

GCh. Loredo’s Purple Rain

Gloucester County Kennel Club
Judge: Mr. Bob Eisele
Handler: Margaret Noble
Owner: L. Dolan


Ch. Pegfield Tintern Tiggy Winkle

Tyler Texas Kennel Club
Judge: Mr. Chuck Trotter
Handler: Alfonso Escobedo
Owners: C. Jennings & A. Whitmore

GCh. Love That Jimmy Fallon

2018 MASCUSA National Specialty
Judge: Mr. James Moses
Handler: Jeanie Troyan McAdams
Owners: J. & D. McAdams

GCh. Sassafras One’s Vogelflight’s Honor To ‘Eli’

Augusta Kennel Club
Judge: Mr. Michael Canalizo
Handler: Kathie Vogel
Owners: C. Morris, K. Vogel, D. Ardagna & P. Goldman

GCh. Ebony’s As Good As It Gets For HighwoodLos Encinos

Los Encinos Kennel Club
Judge: Miss Evalyn Gregory
Handler: Jeannie Tappan
Owners: L. & S. Colgan


GCh. Foxboro Christolino

Sierra Tuolumne Kennel Club
Judge: Mrs. Marissa Clark
Handler: Lynda O’Conner-Schneider
Owners: L. O’Conner, S. Still & G. McCain

GCh. Maitrise Du Chateau Rocher

South Shore Kennel Club
Judge: Mr. Ken Buxton
Handler: Tony Carter
Owners: K. Muller

GCh. Gwencalon’s Tam O’Shanter

Columbia-Willamette Beagle Club
Judge: Mr. Tim Jones
Handler: Doug Belter
Owners: W. & K. Friend

GCh. Gwencalon’s Tam O’Shanter

National Beagle Club of America
Judge: Ms. Ruth Darlene Stewart
Handler: Doug Belter
Owners: W. & K. Friend


GCh. Labyrinth NMR Champagne Delight

Kennel Club of Greater Victoria
Judge: Mrs. Marilyn Pipes
Handler: David Harper
Owners: C. & M. Lawrence & K. Hanson

GCh. Nirvana’s Skittles

Black Mountain Kennel Club
Judge: Mrs. Barbara Dempsey Alderman
Handler: Jorge Olivera
Owners: E. Veltman & V. Cox-Flatley

GCHB. J.A.Y. Jp Love Me Tender Blue Nile

Claremore Kennel Club of Oklahoma – NOHS
Judge: Mr. Dana Cline
Handler: Sara Winsted
Owners: S. Winsted, M. McMillan & T. & S. Sorth

GCh. Labyrinth NMR Champagne Delight

Alamo Brittany Club
Judge: Mr. John Lucas
Handler: David Harper
Owners: C. & M. Lawrence & K. Hanson


GCHB. J.A.Y. Jp Love Me Tender Blue Nile

Sooner State Kennel Club
Judge: Mr. Jon Cole
Handler: Sara Winsted
Owners: S. Winsted, M. McMillan & T. & S. Sorth

Moore Xtreme Kept Woman

Biewer Terrier Club of America
Judge: Mr. Gregg Rontak
Handler: Ann Moore Schultz
Owners: K. Vogel, D. Ardagna & A. Schultz